Archives

||
||
||

Rose Bennett

Rose Bennett

Also known as: Mischka, Mishka, Breeze, Tantra
Born: November 29, 1958
Indiana, USA
Years active: 1980s to present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 37-27-37 in. (94-69-94 cm)
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight: 147 lb (67 kg)
Body type: Average
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Redhead
Long, Straight
Underarm hair: Yes
Pubic hair: Natural
Performances
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink

Model Directory Links
eboobstore.com