Archives

||
||
||

Justa Dream

Justa Dream

Also known as: Just A Dream, Ivory Coast
Born: February 26, 1970
Oregon, Ohio, USA
Years active: 1990-1993
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 44FFF-25-35
Bra/cup size: 44H (100H) (same as FFF cup)
Boobs: Enhanced
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight: 125 lb (57 kg)
Body type: Slim
Eye color: Hazel
Hair: Blonde
Long
Performances
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal
Solo: Masturbation
Lesbian: Softcore
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal

Model Directory Links
eboobstore.com