Archives

Fantasia

Fantasia

Also known as: Simone
Born: December 25, 1966
Detroit, Michigan, United States
Years active: 1985-present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 42″-25″-36″
Bra/cup size: G
Boobs: Enhanced (silicone implants)
Height: 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
Weight: 125 lb (57 kg)
Body type: Average
Eye color: Hazel
Hair: Blonde, Brunette
Short, Wavy, Curly
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Shaved
Performances
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Dildo

Model Directory Links
scorevideos.com
eboobstore.com