Archives

||
||
||

Chaka T.

Chaka T.

Also known as: Chaka Titties, Yvette Grierson
Born: January 15, 1969
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 44-30-36
Bra/cup size: H
Boobs: Natural
Height: 5 ft 6 in (1.68 m)
Weight: 141 lb (64 kg)
Body type: Average
Hair: Black
Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Trimmed
Performances
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal
Solo: Masturbation
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal

Model Directory Links
scorevideos.com
eboobstore.com
scoreondemand.com